List of communities

NameSubscribersUsers / monthPostsComments
GenZedong2.45K3366.02K43.2K
Shit Liberals Say1.74K2041.02K7.36K
Comradeship // Freechat3431952584.71K
Death to NATO7661425542.34K
Communism7.45K1382.34K8.23K
Memes1.66K1248932.76K
Late Stage Capitalism2.21K931.52K3.93K
Be sure to read the rule before you leave224832201K
Shit Patsocs Say1277643438
Animemes - Socialism with Kawaii Characteristics154681691.21K
Video Games33965163551
Physical Education4236176512
Nonsense 🇺🇦 Takes1226062644
Are the Straights OK?295313267
China1.14K457631.93K
Fuck the Colonists494432110
Shit fascists say80142248910
Communism10191642146728
Donbass, DPR and LPR763946169
World News55038484569
US News603386241.01K
Shit Lemmy.ml Says27366120
People's Court66346254
Leftsthetics - Leftist Aesthetics1.51K31511716
Ex-Liberal112299114
Drugs109281373
TankieTunes 26428300309
trans2092842334
Linux for Leftists1922845521
Military59226122159
GenZhou3152684404
r/historymemes worst takes9926116635
All Cops Are Bastards 1.02K24376596
Music: Theory and Practice21123126133
Guns for Leftists6392169180
British Politics3520547
Ask Comrades1101945281
Cuba106173427
Announcements109161164
Green And Pleasant109163060
Late Stage Colonialism14515836
Vexillology - The Study of Flags69151120
Shit Monarchists Say14814626
Revolutionary Workers1114228
Green Empower614954
Shit White People Say1013215
Pokémon12131638
Shit MLMs Say95131594
Digital Privacy1112419
British Comrades66121.17K2.36K
Technology28122379
Star Trek21612111210
Education Hub6241191145
Deschooling1411734
News1851171172
Capitalism in Decay4421115358
meta1601136163
Programming, hacking, development4410323
Always the Same Map2731053223
Jurassic Park11101330
okbuddyanarkiddie236101771
Anti-Psychiatry271052133
Korea / 조선30110134174
Hail Corporate119144
Five nights at Freddy's69922
Latino Marxista1999707117
South Asia46961105
Palestine11696663
Media Criticism8692426
Star Wars87945122
DankLeft250811548
Informed Tankie21482920
Cool America Facts9781436
Lavenderism / Kamichakra20833556
FULLCOMMUNISM1.84K88461.67K
Leftist Infighting: A community dedicated to allowing leftists to vent their frustrations728877637
Sigmarxism1067719
中国的最新发展, A place to learn about China, Chinese and China's latest developments, (Reddit's Sino)6567617348
For all your programming needs296745228
Europe7573532
ProleWiki282780297
Latino America116712588
Leftist Stickering136415
Suggestions to the owners to what to add next.171640187
Movies191621141
Reddit Action Front239625106
OK buddy succdem8361952
Free Ireland, Against the UK18584
Revolutionary Feminism170550177
Vocaloid / Synth / Music Share9556
LGBT+46356866
The Revolutionary Garden599563103
Market / Supply Chain Economics3428
Digital Preservation10427
Stalin7241613
Black Comrades2141315
Sexy Communist10446581
The People's Garden21448
History9146256
The Lenin Wiki138426