List of communities

NameSubscribersUsers / monthPostsComments
GenZedong2.35K4214.14K30.1K
British Comrades531647101.42K
Shit Liberals Say1.68K1517394.18K
Communism6.79K1372.24K7.55K
Comradeship // Freechat2491161132.03K
Late Stage Capitalism2.16K941.31K2.9K
Death to NATO704784131.26K
r/historymemes worst takes527562312
US News580681.06K1.06K
Nonsense 🇺🇦 Takes826333352
Linux for Leftists1565327363
Memes1.6K537341.55K
China1.09K487201.68K
Shit Anarchists Say814422164
Video Games30242109292
World News51637437401
Leftsthetics - Leftist Aesthetics1.48K32447613
Ask Comrades76281899
GenZhou2792865339
Communism10187628145708
Mental Health58269103
Shit fascists say76424232663
Leftist Infighting: A community dedicated to allowing leftists to vent their frustrations70121120562
Donbass, DPR and LPR48192337
TankieTunes 22419209266
Enough Vaush Spam2318633
Revolutionary Feminism146183757
South Asia37173976
Animemes - Socialism with Kawaii Characteristics1141784582
Party of Communists USA35162222
FULLCOMMUNISM1.81K169472K
Always the Same Map2561537133
ProleWiki2501573214
All Cops Are Bastards 98715415528
Shit Patsocs Say2614417
Shit MLMs Say75141254
For all your programming needs2761429160
Retro Games1613923
trans184132494
Education Hub6061281123
Paleofauna 1412457
Latino Marxista1901260395
Korea / 조선2681195110
Latino America1081111676
Lifters of the World, Unite!384947141
Dialectical-Materialism: Theory and Application15191431
Socialist Music420811847
meta152836166
Guns for Leftists613863151
Star Trek2068134212
Ex-Liberal977748
Labor Movement297119
Red Pride16561182
Left Piracy1.07K656226
Suggestions to the owners to what to add next.166638183
Shit Monarchists Say136657
For transgender comrades28062159
How It's Made6669170
My Life as a Teenage Robot 10638
Leftist books, literature, analysis2756125135
Railroad85412
Eurovision4537
Enough_Vaush_Spam395313
Cryptocurrency Research and Discussion525835
Canada1695221115
LeftieLitAnalysis 22527
Be sure to read the rule before you leave1805107239
Cuba925266
Science6442327
RevPI-Revolutinary People's Internationale9242828
Danganronpa1841564
Soviet Propaganda Posters11146229
Maoism14423
República Socialista do Brasil89477109
The People's School of Marxist-Leninist Studies464184
Stalin6241210
The Lenin Wiki129426
Revolutionary Veganism14342682
Economics8942918
Sexy Communist9446581
Pics That Go Hard9042282
Party for Socialism and Liberation353102
Africa5734543
commiewatch48335
Tankie Christians273613
GenZedongDE6431110
Commie Art Club 353524
Media Criticism7831711
piracy933419
Star Wars82340105
The China Bad Times413714
MENA (Middle-East and North Africa)5232722
Dune10347
Communist Party USA166312091
News169360125
BeardTube2993310320
Liberation Theology29314
okbuddyanarkiddie22931651
Sverige | Sweden123614
Lavenderism / Kamichakra15322034