List of communities

NameSubscribersUsers / monthPostsComments
Communism31905518726581
Late Stage Capitalism12474611411656
Communism1014182383417
China414235281227
Shit fascists say39320129335
Shit Liberals Say686195091641
Memes79717524872
GenZedong3481594243
World News18514295146
Leftsthetics - Leftist Aesthetics92213330403
FULLCOMMUNISM1194138221721
All Cops Are Bastards 69713293317
Always the Same Map1512918
US News2138831557
Sexy Communist4785566
TankIdeologyMan8717
Censorship5571356
Korea / 조선12875556
Socialist Music338610339
Movies13761055
Shit Monarchists Say24657
Star Wars2552645
Comradely Rants275521
Linux for Leftists21517
Canada84517174
USSR21538
piracy275419
Hodor vuvuzela all those poor Nazis!36436
The Lenin Wiki15426
BeardTube2474284292
MENA (Middle-East and North Africa)1442319
Leftist Infighting: A community dedicated to allowing leftists to vent their frustrations438492399
Debunking Propaganda19344
Comradeship // Freechat4323
Shit MLMs Say183531
Vexology - The Study of Flags6351
Palestine3033424
Socialism387312349
commiewatch8335
República Socialista do Brasil4636088
meta8131858
Ireland / Éire27356
Ask Comrades203512
I wouldn't be surprised if53410
Cuba213132
Anarkiddie or Neocon?393628
For discussing books by socialists or about socialism.316366114
Military43339486
Indigenous1631611
For all your programming needs237225123
Basically r/SmugIdeologyMan but it's for tankies362117
DankLeft40211329
Cryptocurrency Research and Discussion11212
Space7221
Film, TV, and Media6721430
Lemmygrad Ba'athists7229
suggestions for lemmy128229117
Latino America5527248
Lenin Gang420296
Neurodiversity3921023
Casual3121564
Corona-Virus memes.7228366
Pingu 🐧☭35242
Documentary films and series4124244
Shoplifting13321118
India: Lal Salaam2421512
mmmm music16228957
Translating for comrades7223
Pravda - Seeking Truth from Facts!162933
Reaction Images7241
Japan3231
Environment5241
Video Games137270116
Goldberg Emulator2212
Education Hub484254117
Privacy161814
scientific socialism4110
The Colonial Question6110
Europe3612125
Art1110
Leftist books, literature, analysis158199117
Intersectional Tankie12124
Québec111127
ProleWiki54128101
Economics491224
a e s t h e t i c3561168
Asian2120
Video Lectures27154
Questions about Lemmy9612778
Develop the skills necessary to lead the people199171
Latino Marxista5414745
Racism10165
Programming, hacking, development11113
Mongolia3120
Marxism17111
Red Australia!91421
Wholesome371712
Transgender21122
trans18145
australia11151